DISTRICT SUPPORT GROUP

DES ENRIQUE CANDIDATO
District Support Group
Rotary Club of Manila Binondo Prime

 

PDG FRANCISCO ATAYDE
District Protocol Officer
Rotary Club of Pasay MIA

 

PP RAUL URGELIO
Co-Chair
Rotary Club of RC Pasay MIA

 

PP JUN IBAY
Co-Chair
Rotary Club of RC Pasay MIA

 

SDG EDGAR LOUIE EUSEBIO
Chief Sgt-at-Arms
Rotary Club of Pasay Harrison

 

PP PHILIP LEE
Deputy Chief Sgt-at-Arms Group
Rotary Club of Chinatown Manila

 

PP KERWIN FERRER
Deputy Chief Sgt-at-Arms
Rotary Club Cavite Metro

 

PP ARISTEO GARCIA
Deputy Chief Sgt-at-Arms
Rotary Club of Manila Fort Santiago

 

PP NICEFORA MORCO
Deputy Chief Sgt-at-Arms
Rotary Club of Pasay Harrison

 

RTN ANALIZA SANCHEZ
Deputy Chief Sgt-at-Arms
Rotary Club of Cavite Metro

 

PP NATALIA FLORES
Deputy Chief Sgt-at-Arms
Rotary Club of Pasay Marina

 

ChP WILLIE CHUA
Sgt-at-Arms
Rotary Club of Bagumbayan-Manila

 

PP ARLENE LIM
Sgt-at-Arms
Rotary Club of Pasay West

 

PP GENEFEL MASAHUD
Sgt-at-Arms
Rotary Club of Pasay West

 

PP CYNTHIA FERRER
Sgt-at-Arms
Rotary Club of Cavite Metro

 

PP ANGELITO PUA
Sgt-at-Arms
Rotary Club of Manila Midtown

 

PP IRENE JANE DUKA
Sgt-at-Arms
Rotary Club of Pasay Harrison

 

RTN. YURI GILBERT YOSHIDA
Sgt-at-Arms
Rotary Club of Bagumbayan-Manila

 

PP MARILYN YEUNG
Sgt-at-Arms
Rotary Club of Pasay Sinagtala

 

PP MARIA ANA CIRIACO
Sgt-at-Arms
Rotary Club of Pasay Cyber City

 

RTN KOICHI MORITA
Sgt-at-Arms
Rotary Club of Bagumbayan-Manila

 

RTN. NICOLAS LIM
Sgt-at-Arms
Rotary Club of Bagumbayan-Manila

 

SDG ISMAEL MAHIPUS, JR.
Sgt-at-Arms
Rotary Club of Trece Martires

 

PP FATIMA EMMA CAYE
Sgt-at-Arms
Rotary Club of Pasay Maharlika

 

PP YUSOPH CAYE
Sgt-at-Arms
Rotary Club of Pasay Maharlika

 

PP CECILIA LARITA
Sgt-at-Arms
Rotary Club of Manila South

 

PP MARILET MAHIPUS
Sgt-at-Arms
Rotary Club of Trece Martires

 

PP JESSICA LUGTU
Sgt-at-Arms

Rotary Club of Pasay Coral Way

 

SDG ART PAGABAO
District Auditor
Rotary Club of Ermita Manila

 

MS. SOL ENCARNACION
District Secretariat