EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE

DG LIZA V. ELORDE
District Governor
Rotary Club of Manila Premier

 

PDG KAREN TAMAYO
District Trainer
Rotary Club of Hiyas Ng Maynila

 

SDG MARIANITO SIASAT
Deputy District Trainer
Rotary Club of Manila Sta. Ana

 

PDG ISMAEL MERCADO
District Rotary Foundation Chairman
Rotary Club Cavite Export Processing Zone

 

PDG MA. CONCEPCION BELTRAN
District Membership Development Chairman
RC Pasay Silangan

 

PDG ERNESTO YUYEK 
District International Service Chairman
Rotary Club Manuel Roxas Boulevard Manila

 

PDG EDMOND AGUILAR
District Finance Chaiman
Rotary Club Chnatown Manila

 

DES ERIC CANDIDATO
District Executive Secretary
Rotary Club of Manila Binondo Prime

 

COS MARIBEL CHUA
Chief of Staff
Rotary Club of Manila Premier

 

SDG CARLOS OCAMPO
SDG – Programs
Rotary Club of Pasay

 

SDG GEORGE NG
SDG – The Rotary Foundation
Rotary Club of Manuel Roxas Boulevard Manila

 

SDG MARNI SY
SDG – Membership
Rotary Club of CEPZ

 

SDG JUAN JOSE CHUA
SDG – Rules and Procedures
Rotary Club of Manila Premier

 

SDG FLORDELIZA VILLASENOR
SDG – Public Image
Rotary Club of Ermita Manila
SDG OLIVER ALVAREZ
SDG – Youth Service
Rotary Club of Manila Magic

 

SDG NICO DE LEON
SDG – District Finance
Rotary Club of Manila Santa Ana

 

SDG WILLIAM UY
SDG – International Service
Rotary Club of Chinatown Manila

 

SDG PERSIE TORREGOZA
District Ways and Means
Rotary Club of Lubang Island

 

SDG RONNIE CO
SDG – District Treasurer
Rotary Club of Manila Binondo Prime

 

SDG JOSE ARTURO PAGABAO
District Auditor
Rotary Club of Ermita Manila

 

SDG ELENITA LANDICHO
SDG – DG PRM Representative
Rotary Club of Pasay Southeast

 

SDG ALBERT ALDAY
SDG – District Publication
Rotary Club of Manila

 

SDG TONY ESTEBAN
SDG – District Events
Rotary Club of Cavite

 

SDG NELIA SERIL
SDG – District Promotions
Rotary Club of Manila Binondo Prime

 

SDG HELEN MASANGYA
SDG – District Awards Committee Chairman
Rotary Club of Hiyas Ng Bacoor

 

PP JUN MASANGYA
District Awards Committee Co-Chair
Rotary Club of Cavite Metro

 

SDG BERNIE SAGSAGAT
Chief Governor’s Aide
Rotary Club of Chinatown Manila

 

SDG CARLOS OCAMPO
District Legal Counsel
Rotary Club of Pasay
SDG BATAS MAURICIO
SDG for Operations – RED TEAM
Rotary Club of Intramuros Manila

 

SDG RAMIL ROXAS
SDG for Operations – BLUE TEAM
Rotary Club of Manuel Roxas Boulevard Manila

 

SDG CHRISTINA EDQUIBAN
SDG for Operations – WHITE TEAM
Rotary Club of Manila Premier

 

SDG PATRICIA BUENAVENTURA
SDG for Operations – YELLOW TEAM
Rotary Club of Pasay Southeast

 

SDG ELMA LAGAMSON
SDG for Operations – GREEN TEAM
Rotary Club of Maharlika

 

SDG JOHNSON TAN
SDG – Executive Assistant
Rotary Club of Juan Luna

 

SDG KENNETH KHOO
SDG for Operations – PURPLE TEAM
Rotary Club of Metro Dasmarinas

 

SDG ELVIRA GAN
SDG for Operations – PINK TEAM
Rotary Club of CEPZ

 

SDG JON CALLOS
SDG for Operations – ORANGE TEAM
Rotary Club of San Jose

 

SDG NELLIE KING
SDG – RI Presidential Citation
Rotary Club of Chinatown Manila

 

SDG BOGS RIVERA
SDG – Online Tools
Rotary Club of Manila Binondo Prime

 

SDG JOYCE AMBRAY
District Disaster Management Chair
Rotary Club of Manila Premier

 

SDG VERDELITA TIU
Deputy District Disaster Management Chair
Rotary Club of Jose Abad Santos

 

SDG EDGAR LOUIE EUSEBIO
SDG – Chief Sgt-at-Arms
Rotary Club of Pasay Harrison

 

SDG TEROY TAGUINOD
SDG – Executive Assistant
Rotary Club of Manila Maagap

 

SDG PAUL SIAO
SDG – Executive Assistant
Rotary Club of Manila Centennial

 

SDG JUN MAHIPUS
SDG – Executive Assistant
Rotary Club of Trece Martires

 

SDG MARY MEI RODRIGO
SDG – Executive Assistant
Rotary Club of Pasay Metro Sunrise

 

SDG REDENTOR RODRIGUEZ
District Documentation Chair
Rotary Club of Manila Premier