OPERATIONS GROUP

MANILA AREA - RED TEAM

SDG MELANIO MAURICIO
Senior Deputy Governor – RED TEAM
Rotary Club of Intramuros Manila

 

DAD ALEX SANTIAGO
Deputy Area Director
Rotary Club of Raha Sulayman

 

AS BERNADETH PUNZALAN
Area Secretary
Rotary Club of Manila Kalaw

 

AT SAIRA MANDIA
Area Treasurer
Rotary Club of Tondo Manila

 

PP RYAN OSEA
Area TRF Representative
Rotary Club of Manila Premier

 

PP JENNY TONG CASTILLO
Area Membership Development Representative
Rotary Club of Manila Espiritu Santo Tayuman

 

IPP CARLO GOÑO
Assistant Governor
Rotary Club of Manila South

 

IPP SONNY JAPAY
Assistant Governor
Rotary Club of Manila Maynilad Seafront

 

PP ELISA KHAN
Assistant Governor
Rotary Club of Tondo Manila

 

PP CATHERINE TINDOY
Assistant Governor
Rotary Club of Manila JP Laurel Malacañang

 

IPP NIEL KEN JAMADRE
Assistant Governor
Rotary Club of Metro Escolta

 

IPP MONINA UMALI-CALINGASAN
Assistant Governor
Rotary Club of Raha Sulayman

 

IPP ENRIQUE TAYAG
Assistant Governor
Rotary Club of Manila 101

 

MANILA AREA - WHITE TEAM

SDG CRISTY EDQUIBAN
Senior Deputy Governor – White Team
Rotary Club of Manila Premier

 

DAD MARIBETH LEGADO
Deputy Area Director
Rotary Club of Manila Remedios Circle

 

AS DOMARIE SUNIGA
Area Secretary
Rotary Club of San Marcelino Manila

 

PP ANNIE GUZMAN
Area Treasurer
Rotary Club of Manila Premier

 

PP MARIE LYN FUENTES
Area TRF Representative
Rotary Club of Manila Premier

 

PP LEA BOTONES
Area Membership Development Representative
Rotary Club of Malate Prime

 

IPP YOLANDA DE CASTRO
Assistant Governor
Rotary Club of Manila Premier

 

PP RONILDA RELUYA
Assistant Governor
Rotary Club of Malate Prime

 

PP MA THERESA TIE
Assistant Governor
Rotary Club of Chinatown Manila

 

IPP MARCOS LIM
Assistant Governor
Rotary Club of Manila Metro

 

IPP DANIEL TENORIO
Assistant Governor
Rotary Club of Bagumbayan-Manila

 

IPP DON BRABANTE
Assistant Governor
Rotary Club of Malate Prime

 

PP JAMES TAN
Assistant Governor
Rotary Club of Manila Metro

 

MANILA AREA - BLUE TEAM

SDG RAMIL ROXAS
Senior Deputy Governor – Blue Team
Rotary Club of Manuel Roxas Boulevard Manila

 

DAD MARIA JULIA MIRANDA
Deputy Area Director
Rotary Club of Manila Midtown

 

AS GRACE ONG
Area Secretary
Rotary Club of Manila Quiapo Central

 

AT ADRIAN CHAN
Area Treasurer
Rotary Club of Downtown Manila

 

PP WILLARD KRISTIAN ARCA
Area TRF Representative
Rotary Club of Espana Manila

 

PP KIM CAMELO-REFUERZO
Area Membership Development Representative
Rotary Club of Manila Santa Ana

 

PP CRISPINA LEE
Assistant Governor
Rotary Club of Manila Premier

 

PP REMEGIO AMADOR
Assistant Governor
Rotary Club of Ramon Magsaysay

 

PP JEFFREY MEER
Assistant Governor
Rotary Club of Jose P. Rizal

 

PP EVA DULAY
Assistant Governor
Rotary Club of Hiyas Ng Maynila

 

PP MARLENE LANTIN
Assistant Governor
Rotary Club of Tondo

 

PP GENEVIEVE GANDIA
Assistant Governor
Rotary Club of Manila Bay

 

CP ARLENE DIVINAGRACIA
Assistant Governor
Rotary Club of Manila Robinsons

 

PASAY AREA - GREEN TEAM

SDG ELMA LAGAMSON
Senior Deputy Governor – Green Team
Rotary Club of Pasay Maharlika

 

DAD ALICE PANERO
Deputy Area Director
Rotary Club of Pasay Southeast

 

AS ARLENE LIM
Area Secretary
Rotary Club of Pasay West

 

AT LORETO PANGANIBAN
Area Treasurer
Rotary Club of Pasay Business District

 

PP ARLENE JOANINO
Area TRF Representative
Rotary Club of Pasay MOA

 

PP RENE CHENG
Area Membership Development Representative
Rotary Club of Pasay

 

PP BOB ASNANI
Assistant Governor
Rotary Club of Pasay Silangan

 

IPP JACQUELINE ALMAZAN
Assistant Governor
Rotary Club of Pasay Metro Sunrise

 

PP JESSICA LUGTU
Assistant Governor
Rotary Club of Pasay Coral Way

 

PP FATIMA EMMA CAYE
Assistant Governor
Rotary Club of Maharlika

 

PASAY AREA - YELLOW TEAM

SDG PATRICIA BUENAVENTURA
Senior Deputy Governor – Yellow Team
Rotary Club of Pasay Southeast

 

DAD MA ANGELA BATALLONES
Deputy Area Director
Rotary Club of Pasay EDSA

 

AS LEONORA AL BAWARDY
Area Secretary
Rotary Club of Pasay MOA

 

AT MARILOU SALAZAR
Area Treasurer
Rotary Club of Pasay Southeast

 

PP JULIA CHRISTINE JATICO
Area TRF Representative
Rotary Club of Pasay Friedens

 

PP EDMUNDO DUAY
Area Membership Development Representative
Rotary Club of Pasay EDSA

 

PP JOCELYN MARCIAL
Assistant Governor
Rotary Club of Pasay Business District

 

PP RICHELLE AGUDERA
Assistant Governor
Rotary Club of Pasay Dewey Boulevard

 

IPP MELQUIADES ORDIALES
Assistant Governor
Rotary Club of Pasay Southeast

 

IPP GERARDO BATALLONES
Assistant Governor
Rotary Club of Pasay EDSA

 

CAVITE AREA - PINK TEAM

SDG ELVIRA GAN
Senior Deputy Governor – Pink Team
Rotary Club of CEPZ

 

DAD MENANDRO LIM
Deputy Area Director
Rotary Club of Bacoor City Sunrise

 

AS ED TORIBIO
Area Secretary
Rotary Club of Dasmarinas Cavite

 

PP NORIETA DIVINA
Area Treasurer
Rotary Club of CEPZ

 

PP ANGELINA LIM
Area TRF Representative
Rotary Club of Hiyas Ng Bacoor

 

PP ROLANDO TOLORES, JR
Area Membership Development Representative
Rotary Club of Carmona

 

PP ARIEL ASINAS
Assistant Governor
Rotary Club of Bacoor

 

PP JOJO JARCIA
Assistant Governor
Rotary Club of Hiyas Ng Bacoor

 

PP MA. ALEGRIA ENRIQUEZ
Assistant Governor
Rotary Club of Cavite Metro

 

PP JOSEPHINE PAREJA
Assistant Governor
Rotary Club of Imus East

 

PP MARIA LEONORA ROXAS
Assistant Governor-at-Large
Rotary Club of CEPZ

 

CAVITE AREA - PURPLE TEAM

SDG KENNETH KHOO
Senior Deputy Governor – Purple Team
Rotary Club of Metro Dasmarinas

 

BARBARA DECHOSA
Deputy Area Director
Rotary Club of Metro Dasmarinas

 

PP JENNYLEE GARCIA
Area Secretary
Rotary Club of Trece Martires

 

PP LEONIDA MAGBAG
Area Treasurer
Rotary Club of Hiyas Ng Bacoor

 

IPP ANTHONY DECHOSA
Area TRF Representative
Rotary Club of Metro Dasmarinas

 

PP ROWENA DELA CRUZ
Area Membership Development Representative
Rotary Club of Hiyas Ng Bacoor

 

PP DELILAH CADA
Assistant Governor
Rotary Club of Kawit Kalayaan

 

PP EDUARDO ALBARAN II
Assistant Governor
Rotary Club of Imus East

 

PP DANILO SOLETA
Assistant Governor
Rotary Club of Rosario

 

PP BASILIO NIÑO, JR.
Assistant Governor
Rotary Club of Dasmarinas Cavite

 

MINDORO AREA - ORANGE TEAM

SDG JONATHAN CALLOS
Senior Deputy Governor – Orange Team
Rotary Club of San Jose

 

PP ANALYN DIMALIBOT
Deputy Area Director
Rotary Club of Lubang Island

 

PP DARLENE DIZON
Area Secretary
Rotary Club of San Jose MIndoro

 

PP CEASAR QUEBEC
Area Treasurer
Rotary Club of Mamburao Central

 

RTN. HANNAH KAISA CALLOS
Area TRF Representative
Rotary Club of San Jose 

 

PP MELVIN PARCIA
Area Membership Development Representative
Rotary Club of Mamburao Central

 

IPP MERLE ANTARAN
Assistant Governor
Rotary Club of San Jose Downtown

 

PP SONIA SY
Assistant Governor
Rotary Club of San Jose Tamaraw

 

PP RONALD PETER MADRIGAL
Assistant Governor
Rotary Club of San Jose Mindoro