PROGRAMS GROUP

SDG CALOY OCAMPO
Senior Deputy Governor – Program
Rotary Club of Pasay

 

ROTARY FELLOWSHIPS

PP ROSEMARIE YUDA
District Coordinating Chair
Rotary Club of Hiyas Ng Maynila

 

PP MALOU BEWER
Deputy District Coordinating Chair
Rotary Club of San Marcelino Manila

 

PP SHIRLEY SOBREMONTE
DCC Vice Chair for Manila
Rotary Club of Manila Midtown

 

PP MANUEL VELUZ, JR.
DCC Vice Chair for Pasay
Rotary Club of Pasay EDSA

 

PP SHIRLEY ALCANTARA
DCC Vice Chair for Cavite
Rotary Club of Hiyas Ng Bacoor

 

PP RICHARD LIBORO
DCC Vice Chair for Mindoro
Rotary Club of San Jose

 

PP FELLY CHUA DY
District Family Fun Day
Rotary Club of Manila Premier

 

PP RUBY BAIRAN
District Mooncake Festival
Rotary Club of Cinatown Manila

 

SDG TEROY TAGUINOD
District Oktoberfest
Rotary Club of Manila Maagap

 

PP CARLOS CHIANPIAN
District Chinese New Year
Rotary Club of Manila Metro

 

PP JOSEPH ALLAN ESTIPONA
District Bowling Tournament
Rotary Club of Imus East

 

ELISA KHAN
District Halloween Fellowship
Rotary Club of Tondo

 

ChP TITO MAGALE
District Billiards
Rotary Club of Manila Sta. Ana

 

PP PAMELA NADURA
On to Hawaii Launching
Rotary Club of Pasay Southeast

 

PP FELIMON TUTICA JR.
Alay Lakad
Rotary Club of Manila South

 

PDG ERNESTO YUYEK
District Fishing
Rotary Club of Manuel A Roxas Boulevard Manila

 

PP RAYMUNDO YUPANGCO
District Golf Tournament
Rotary Club of Paco Manila

 

SDG ISMAEL MAHIPUS, JR.
Co-Chair, District Golf Tournament
Rotary Club of Trece Martires

 

PDG JOSEFINA ANG
District Zumba
Rotary Club of Manila San Miguel

 

RTN. NICO ELORDE
District Basketball
Rotary Club of Manila Premier

 

CLUB ADMINISTRATION

PP MA. LORELEI FAJARDO
District Coordinating Chair
Rotary Club of Chinatown Circle

 

 

PP JOSEPH ALLAN ESTIPONA
Deputy District Coordinating Chair
Rotary Club of Imus East

 

PP TEODORO OCAMPO
Speaker’s Bureau – Manila Area
Rotary Club of Manila
PP FRANK LAYUG
Speaker’s Bureau – Pasay Area
Rotary Club of Pasay

 

PP HERMIE REYES
Speaker’s Bureau – Cavite Area
Rotary Club of Metro Silang
PP OSCAR GARCIA
Club Bulletin – Manila Area
Rotary Club of Intramuros Manila

 

PP RUBY VIDA LORENZO
Club Bulletin – Pasay Area
Rotary Club of Pasay Southeast

 

PP MYRNA DACANAY
Club Bulletin – Cavite Area
Rotary Club of Imus East
PP LOURDES DEMETRIA
District Classification Chairperson
Rotary Club of Pasay Southeast

 

PP JOCELYN ACEBEDO
Woman in Rotary
Rotary Club of Manila Taft

 

FG JOHNNY ELORDE
Spouses Program
Rotary Club of Manila Premier

 

VOCATIONAL SERVICE

SDG JOHNSON TAN
District Coordinating Chair
Rotary Club of Jose Abad Santos
PP VIRGILIO SIA
Deputy District Coordinating Chair
Rotary Club of Bagumbayan-Manila

 

PP LEO GAMOLO
Ethics Committee
Rotary Club of Manila East

 

CP MARIA SOCORRO MALITAO
Vocational Awards
Rotary Club of Manila Maharlika

 

PP RICHARD DE CASTRO
Co-Chair, Vocational Awards
Rotary Club of Manila Maharlika

 

PP MARIA LEA BANTA
Vocational Service Seminar
Rotary Club of Ermita Manila

 

PP ARSENIO ONG
Vocational Training Scholarship
Rotary Club of Downtown Manila

 

PP ROSITA OLIVEROS
Career Guidance
Rotary Club of Ramon Magsaysay

 

PP PAUL ANDES
Vocational Awareness
Rotary Club of San Marcelino Manila

 

PP JUANITO KAW
TROPA
Rotary Club of Bagumbayan-Manila

 

PP ANDREW CO
Four Way Test & Call to Honesty Advocacy
Rotary Club of Chinatown Manila

 

PP KYOSUKE IMADA
Rotary In Action
Rotary Club of Pasay Silangan
PP ALBERT ONG
Job Fair
Rotary Club of Manila Santa Cruz Central

 

PP MA. CARINA RODRIGUEZ
Vocation at Work
Rotary Club of Pasay Maharlika

COMMUNITY SERVICE

PP CESAR UBALDO
District Coordinating Chair
Rotary Club of Manila

 

PP ART PLATON
Deputy District Coordinating Chair
Rotary Club of Intramuros Manila

 

PP ADELAIDA DANGAN
Rotary Community Corps
Rotary Club of Pasay Business District

 

PP ATO GO
Vice-Chair for Manila
Rotary Club of Paco Manila

 

PP NOLASCO ALMANZA JR.
Vice-Chair for Pasay
Rotary Club of Pasay Metro Sunrise
PP ANGUSTIA SEGUBRE
Vice-Chair for Cavite
Rotary Club of Carmona

 

 

PP EDWIN AREVALO
Vice-Chair for Mindoro
Rotary Club of San Jose Mindoro
PP LUCILA MEDINA
Community Service Seminar
Rotary Club of Paco Manila
PP PORTIA CECILIA MUGUERZA
Co Chair – Community Service Seminar
Rotary Club of Paco Manila
PP ROLANDO TOLORES JR.
Children at Risk
Rotary Club of Carmona
PP RUEL GARCIA
Concern for the Disabled
Rotary Club of Uptown Manila

 

PP BETTY MANCAO
Health Care
Rotary Club of Manila Binondo Prime

 

SDG JOYCE MICHELLE AMBRAY
Dental and Medical Mission
Rotary Club of Manila Premier
PP ELVIS PATAO
Drug and Alcohol Abuse
Rotary Club of Liwasang Bonifacio
PP ARISTEO GARCIA
Literacy and Numeracy Chair
Rotary Club of Manila Fort Santiago
PP EDGAR JOSE
Poverty and Hunger
Rotary Club of Baywalk Manila
PP RONALD SANTIAGO
Poverty and Hunger Co-Chair for Manila
Rotary Club of Manila East

 

PP MARIE CHRISTINE CALUMPANG
Poverty and Hunger Co-Chair for Pasay
Rotary Club of Pasay Metro Sunrise
PP SUSANA DALAGUETE
Poverty and Hunger Co-Chair for Cavite
Rotary Club of Kawit Kalayaan
PP GARCIANO GONZALVO DIMAYACYAC
Poverty and Hunger Co-Chair for Mindoro
Rotary Club of Sablayan Metro
PP EVAN REBADULLA
Environment/Ecology Awareness & Protection
Rotary Club of Manila East
PP VICTORIA PESITO
Tree Planting
Rotary Club of Pasay West

 

PP JONATHAN TENG
Rotary Fire Volunteer Brigade
Rotary Club of Raha Sulayman

 

PP ROLLY SO
Disaster Awareness and Preparedness Chair
Rotary Club of Manila Midtown

 

PP THERESA TAN
Co-Chair
Rotary Club of Manila Midtown

 

 

PP ELAINE HAO-CUADY
Disaster Awareness and Preparedness Vice-Chair for Manila
Rotary Club of Claro M. Recto Manila
IPP DAISY JOY JALOVA
Disaster Awareness and Preparedness Vice-Chair for Pasay
Rotary Club of Pasay West
PP GERARDO CASUGA JR.
Disaster Awareness and Preparedness Vice-Chair for Cavite
Rotary Club of Bacoor City Sunrise

 

PP MARIE ROSE  DELOS REYES
Disaster Awareness and Preparedness Vice-Chair for Mindoro
Rotary Club of Mamburao Central

 

PP LETICIA SAN ANTONIO
Adopt a Family
Rotary Club of Cavite Centro

NEW GENERATION / YOUTH SERVICE

SDG OLIVER OLIVAREZ
Senior Deputy Governor for Youth
Rotary Club of Manila Magic

 

PP MARIA ANA CIRIACO
District Rotary Youth Leadership Awards (RYLA) Chair
Rotary Club of Cyber City
CP CHARLEMAGNE CHUA
District Rotaract Chairperson
Rotary Club of Manila Magic

 

RTN PDRR MARK ANTHONY HERNANDEZ
District Interact Chairperson
Rotary Club of Carmona / RAC Carmona

 

IPP ANGELITO MARIA RIVERA
District Alumni Chairperson
Rotary Club of Manila Magic

 

PP ATTY. ELENA MELITA CHICA-LLEDO
District Earlyact Chair
Rotary Club of Manila South

 

RTR/ ATTY. GEM LOREN ALIGADO
District Youth Protection Officer
Rotary Club of Manila Magic / RAC Manila

 

PP JOHN MICHAEL RELEIGH CUALES
District Rotaract Vice Chair
Rotary Club of Manila Magic/RAC Manila
ROTARACTOR ERICA PAYWAN
District Rotaract Representative
RAC San Antonio De Padua
CP LAURO RUBEN DELAS LLAGAS
District Alumni Vice-Chairperson
Rotary Club of Cyber City

 

NAME OF ROTARIAN
District Earlyact Vice-Chair
Rotary Club of Name

 

PP PETER NGO
District Youth Exchange and New Generation Youth Exchange Chair
Rotary Club of Manila Metro

 

CP MELCHOR ENCABO
District Youth Exchange and New Generation Youth Exchange Vice-Chair
Rotary Club of Metro Escolta
NAME OF DISTRICT OFFICER
District Interact Representative
Rotary Club of Name

 

NAME OF DISTRICT OFFICER
District Interact School Adviser Council Chair
Rotary Club of Name

 

PP LYNDA HAO-UY
New Generations Conference
Rotary Club of Intramuros Manila
NAME OF DISTRICT OFFICER
District Rotaract Badminton Tournament
Rotary Club of Manila Centennial

 

NAME OF DISTRICT OFFICER
District Rotaract Solo Singing Contest
Rotary Club of Bagumbayan-Manila

 

NAME OF DISTRICT OFFICER
District Interact Badminton Tournament
Rotary Club of Manila Centennial
NAME OF DISTRICT OFFICER
District Interact Solo Singing Contest
Rotary Club of Bagumbayan-Manila

 

INTERNATIONAL SERVICE

PP ANGELITO PUA
District Coordinating Chair
Rotary Club of Manila Midtown
PP ROBERTO ROS
Deputy District Coordinating Chair
Rotary Club of Manila Bay
PP LOLITA ANAHAW
Rotary Friendship Exchange
Rotary Club of Manila Premier
PP SONNY MERCADO
Rotarian Volunteer in Action
Rotary Club of Rosario
PP BENEDICTA DU-BALADAD
Twin Club Agreements and Relationships
Rotary Club of Manila Metro

 

PP KEVIN FERRER
Inter District Club Agreement and Relation Chair
Rotary Club of Manila Metro
PP PETER NGO
Youth Exchange Program
Rotary Club of Manila Metro
PP ANTHONY CHUA
Foreign & Local Relation
Rotary Club of Manila Metro
PP ANDREW CO
Rotarian Action Group
Rotary Club of Chinatown Manila